PlatzNamefld2fld3St.Nr.VereinSZRZLZGZeitPl_AKAK
1MaulThomas022TSV Brendlorenzen00:08:3000:34:5100:23:2001:06:411T19
2KatschFranz023VFL Veitsbronn00:09:3600:37:0100:21:2701:08:042T19
3FischerJochen010ohne Verein00:12:3700:37:4700:21:0001:11:241T35
4WeilerMischa029Bad Beuensen Tri00:11:0900:39:5100:22:0101:13:012T35
5KlattOliver032Coburger Turnerschaft00:12:3100:37:2300:23:1201:13:063T19
6SchogerMichael008Crocodile Cycles00:14:0000:38:1400:24:0501:16:191T20
7MüllerRobert016RV Concordia Altenkunstadt00:14:0300:36:1500:26:4001:16:581T17
8SchwerdtJörg006LATV Plauen00:14:0200:41:0400:22:2001:17:261T30
9Dr. BarnickelHans-Joachim011Sunset-Club Hummendorf00:13:2500:38:4100:25:3001:17:363T35
10SchinzelAndreas004Ski Club Münchberg00:14:0800:39:4400:23:5701:17:491T40
11RönschSimon031Tri Team evang. Jugend Bayreuth00:12:3800:39:1200:26:1401:18:044T19
12SchäferChristine028SV 05 Würzburg00:11:5000:41:3900:24:4701:18:161T25
13NeudelJörg007LATV Plauen00:14:1500:38:5700:25:1001:18:222T40
14CosiniLaura015SV 05 Würzburg00:10:4700:42:5900:25:5301:19:391T20
15MärzTino014TS Lichtenfels00:11:4300:40:1800:27:5001:19:511T25
16LangeVeit027Tri Team evang. Jugend Bayreuth00:13:0800:39:3900:27:1501:20:025T19
17FischerUwe025Post SV Plauen00:13:4600:40:2600:26:0701:20:193T40
18KleinAndrea018ohne Verein00:11:2800:43:0800:27:2401:22:002T20
19SchuberthNorbert009TTC Schmeilsdorf00:13:5700:43:5700:24:3801:22:324T35
20AnglesUwe005SGC Kronach00:15:5400:42:3100:25:4501:24:105T35
21FörtschBernd019ohne Verein00:14:3200:46:0700:25:1201:25:516T35
22KölbelWolfgang026TCV Treuen00:15:1500:43:5800:26:4001:25:531T50
23SchatzKatja003GEALAN Tri Team IFL Hof00:13:0900:43:3000:29:3301:26:122T25
24VogtNorbert036ohne Verein00:15:0900:44:1500:28:0001:27:242T30
25KrankRuth024Marktrodacher Rennschnecken00:13:5000:45:1900:28:3301:27:421T35
26GirschikAndreas002Sinox Team00:16:5600:42:4200:28:4701:28:257T35
27HofmannMartin037TS Kronach00:17:3600:47:0000:25:5701:30:336T19
28ThomasBastian033ohne Verein00:16:5100:45:5400:27:5501:30:402T20
29UwiraKlaus013Sunset-Club Hummendorf00:12:5700:48:2200:31:5701:33:168T35
30JüglingOlaf020ohne Verein00:16:2700:43:1300:33:5501:33:359T35
31DoppelAlexander030SV Neuses00:17:3200:52:4000:28:0401:38:163T30
32NitscheTom034ohne Verein00:19:3600:46:5700:34:5001:41:237T19
33FörtschThomas017ohne Verein00:18:1400:51:5400:35:0601:45:144T40
34HlawatschekStefan012DJK SF Langwasser00:21:1500:55:0200:30:5801:47:154T30