PlatzNamefld2fld3St.Nr.VereinSZRZLZGZeitPl_AKAK
1StormCarl357SV 05 Würzburg00:16:3601:02:3800:31:4401:50:581T20
2HindererMarcus167SV Bayreuth00:19:5501:04:4100:33:1501:57:511T30
3SchachnerStefan356SV 05 Würzburg00:18:1501:04:5600:34:5701:58:082T20
4HagenBernd119TB Erlangen00:20:2801:05:3900:34:2002:00:271T25
5GrassmannOliver153TV 1848 Erlangen00:20:3801:05:5300:35:3902:02:102T25
6BinderWolfgang159TV 1848 Erlangen00:20:5201:09:4300:33:0602:03:412T30
7LoosFlorian105SSV Forchheim00:18:0301:07:4700:37:5602:03:463T20
8KehrTilo158TV 1848 Erlangen00:20:2601:06:0600:37:2402:03:563T25
9SchiwonUwe118GEALAN Tri Team IFL Hof00:20:0201:05:3300:38:3002:04:051T40
10LutczakAndreas154TV 1848 Erlangen00:17:2501:11:0300:35:4902:04:173T30
11HimmelspachValentin134Post SV Nürnberg00:19:4901:09:5000:35:1802:04:574T30
12KlatteThomas139Schwimmverein Kronach00:19:0301:07:2000:38:3602:04:594T25
13WimmerRichard148Team Baier Landshut00:21:5601:08:3900:34:5502:05:301T35
14WittChristian125DV VFB Coburg00:22:3901:07:5000:35:0202:05:314T20
15SchmidtThomas102SSV Forchheim00:20:0301:08:2400:37:1402:05:415T25
16SchmittWolfgang112SV Bayreuth00:21:2001:07:3000:37:1302:06:032T35
17PirlWolfgang164ASV Kulmbach00:19:3701:09:3400:37:3202:06:431T45
18BeitingerManuel130TV 1848 Erlangen00:21:4201:10:5600:34:1802:06:565T20
19MayerlenThomas161SV Bayreuth00:17:2301:09:1900:40:2802:07:106T25
20BöhnerChristoph135Post SV Nürnberg00:20:2301:10:0900:36:5702:07:296T20
21KalbAndreas104SSV Forchheim00:17:2701:09:1100:40:5802:07:367T25
22LöchlJürgen117TSV Greding Triathlon00:24:5601:07:3300:36:1202:08:418T25
23GebertAndreas124DV VFB Coburg00:23:4101:10:0600:34:5702:08:447T20
24WolfMatthias142SV Bayreuth00:20:4701:10:5600:37:0702:08:501T19
25SchmittChristopher103SSV Forchheim00:17:2401:08:5800:42:4702:09:099T25
26RespondekTimm146SV Bayreuth00:23:5201:10:4400:34:3502:09:118T20
27SchmidAnton169TRI Team Triftern00:22:5501:11:0200:35:4202:09:3910T25
28StägemeierStephan168ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald00:20:0701:10:4500:39:5802:10:505T30
29BuckelHelmut152TV 1848 Erlangen00:21:3501:11:4800:37:3502:10:586T30
30KossKarl-Heinz121TV 1860 Fürth00:27:5601:10:0100:33:2602:11:232T40
31MerkleinFrank163IFA Nonstop Bamberg00:20:4301:13:4900:39:5502:14:2711T25
32KögelmeierChristian106Post SV Nürnberg00:22:0901:13:4200:38:3802:14:297T30
33WulfTobias144MRRC München00:21:3801:13:4600:39:1202:14:368T30
34DeyerterStefan114TSV Greding Triathlon00:22:0201:14:2800:39:1302:15:439T30
35IvanovMikhall156TV 1848 Erlangen00:19:0301:15:3100:41:1802:15:5210T30
36BöhmeAndreas109TSV Zeulenroda00:22:4801:17:2300:35:4802:15:5911T30
37WendlUdo107DAV TRI Hersbruck00:20:3701:15:2400:40:1402:16:152T45
38BernhuberUwe140TSV 1861 Hof00:21:5101:16:5700:38:3802:17:263T35
39TürkGünter129Post SV Nürnberg00:22:5801:17:2500:38:0402:18:271T50
40OgurreckKlaus151SCC Berlin00:20:0401:19:2700:39:1002:18:4112T30
41HankeStefan131RV Concordia Altenkunstadt00:22:2401:16:1500:40:1102:18:504T35
42PoppKarl-Hans155TV 1848 Erlangen00:25:4001:16:0800:37:1602:19:042T50
43GebertRoland252ASV Cham00:22:4101:16:0200:41:5902:20:421T55
44RüttenAlfred166ohne Verein00:23:3801:19:3500:37:3002:20:433T45
45HornerMatthias170ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald00:27:0601:13:1200:40:4002:20:583T40
46HirschUlrich132SG Rödental00:23:0401:18:3700:40:0402:21:453T50
47EichnerReinhard141Ski Club Wunsiedel00:25:5901:15:2300:40:4002:22:024T50
48VetterThomas128TS Lichtenfels00:23:0901:17:2100:42:4002:23:1012T25
49BartlHubert101SSV Forchheim00:22:4201:20:3400:41:1402:24:305T35
50FaberAchim137Coburger Turnerschaft00:25:0801:18:4400:40:4702:24:396T35
51PellmannWerner116TSV Greding Triathlon00:27:2101:16:2700:41:0302:24:517T35
52RügerWerner111SV Bayreuth00:26:0501:17:2900:43:3302:27:074T40
53AugusteynsGeorg256TSV 1860 Rosenheim00:28:3001:15:5300:42:4402:27:072T55
54GroßnerTorsten149SV Bayreuth00:30:1801:16:2600:41:0502:27:499T20
55NeugebauerGerhard113TSV Greding Triathlon00:29:0801:16:3300:44:0002:29:418T35
56GrünbaumHubert122TS Bayreuth00:33:1201:19:2000:39:0902:31:415T50
57SchubarthMichael110DV VFB Coburg00:20:4101:31:4900:40:5202:33:2210T20
58SeidelRudolf120ASV Kulmbach00:25:5201:22:2600:45:2602:33:445T40
59MüllerGerhard254TB Erlangen00:27:5001:26:5700:41:2202:36:093T55
60GeyerManfred126ASC Burgberg00:27:3501:21:2400:47:1602:36:156T40
61HafemeisterKlaus133SG Rödental00:27:2201:26:4400:42:5702:37:034T45
62SummaChristian162ohne Verein00:29:3601:24:2000:44:2702:38:2313T30
63PreischlMatthias115TSV Greding Triathlon00:20:2001:27:3600:50:3602:38:3211T20
64FerggThomas172ohne Verein00:28:2001:24:0100:47:3202:39:5314T30
65DotterweichGerald147TB Erlangen00:31:4501:25:3700:43:2102:40:436T50
66GiebnerMarcus150TB Erlangen00:31:2501:24:2100:47:1402:43:0015T30
67MornerManfred255HDI SC Roth00:35:4501:23:5400:45:5402:45:334T55
68DauteUwe136VFL Veitsbronn00:24:4401:31:2200:51:0502:47:119T35
69PöhlmannWalter251ASV Cham00:28:4601:45:4101:01:2803:15:551T65
70SteckelKlaus250TV Altötting00:39:4802:04:1301:08:0203:52:031T70
--WittheAndreas160SV Bayreuth00:10:0201:05:3600:33:44disqual.
--StieglerGünter127SGS-TRI-TRA-Tralala00:24:3501:20:25aufgegeben
--BinnerRoman157TV 1848 Erlangen00:20:46aufgegeben
--Dr. PoppMichael108ohne Verein00:30:50aufgegeben