PlatzNamefld2fld3St.Nr.VereinSZRZLZGZeitPl_AKAK
1SibbersenJan437Coburger Turnerschaft00:15:2401:02:1100:32:2901:50:041T20
2StormCarl357SV 05 Würzburg00:16:3601:02:3800:31:4401:50:582T20
3NieperUlrich307PZM Team SC Riederau II00:17:2201:01:2400:32:3801:51:241T35
4SoukchatchevEugenij314SV 05 Würzburg II00:16:4301:03:5700:31:1301:51:533T20
5MüllerDaniel308PZM Team SC Riederau II00:16:4501:01:5600:33:2501:52:064T20
6HartigSteffen310PZM Team SC Riederau II00:18:1301:01:5100:32:1401:52:182T35
7HennebergerUlrich313SV 05 Würzburg II00:20:0101:01:0200:31:3601:52:391T25
8GrecklFlorian304Team Baier Landshut00:20:0601:00:5400:32:0601:53:065T20
9FerstlSiegi303Team Baier Landshut00:18:1901:02:4300:32:2801:53:303T35
10SchmidtChristoph326ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald00:20:0001:00:5700:32:5701:53:541T30
11HofmannMichael336TSV Roth00:18:1601:02:5100:33:0401:54:116T20
12RabatujewMartin319TSV 1860 Rosenheim00:19:5001:01:2000:33:4901:54:592T30
13PimmerDaniel302Team Baier Landshut00:18:1401:02:5400:33:5901:55:077T20
14SachsSteffen346L'tur - Tristar Regensburg00:19:5501:03:4000:31:3301:55:084T35
15NiemeyerDavid305Team Baier Landshut00:19:4801:03:3400:31:5701:55:198T20
16GrädlerUwe317TSV 1860 Rosenheim00:21:2301:03:3100:30:3701:55:313T30
17HelwigJochen316TSV 1860 Rosenheim00:17:1801:04:0100:34:1401:55:334T30
18KellermannRobert351TV 1848 Erlangen00:18:4201:05:0100:31:5701:55:401T40
19WenzlikNicolas312SV 05 Würzburg II00:18:1701:04:5500:32:4401:55:569T20
20BachingerBernd306PZM Team SC Riederau II00:18:5601:02:2500:34:4401:56:055T30
21GanswindtPhilipp353TV 1848 Erlangen00:18:0801:05:5900:32:0901:56:1610T20
22SchmittChristoph431PZM Team SC Riederau III00:19:1201:03:3200:33:5201:56:362T25
23SandmairMartin354TV 1848 Erlangen00:18:1601:02:5300:35:3201:56:4111T20
24GeigerThomas330ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald00:20:4101:02:4600:33:2601:56:532T40
25SpittlerRobert337TSV Roth00:19:1001:04:4800:33:1401:57:1212T20
26GötzThomas355TV 1848 Erlangen00:22:4501:04:5400:29:3701:57:163T25
27SchönleberMartin347L'tur - Tristar Regensburg00:19:5301:03:2900:34:0901:57:316T30
28GrafArnold321TS 1861 Herzogenaurach00:19:4601:06:0900:31:4601:57:417T30
29BauerSebastian348L'tur - Tristar Regensburg00:20:1301:03:4100:33:5001:57:4413T20
30EckertFrank349L'tur - Tristar Regensburg00:20:0301:04:2700:33:1701:57:478T30
31HindererMarcus167SV Bayreuth00:19:5501:04:4100:33:1501:57:519T30
32LöhnertSebastian438Coburger Turnerschaft00:20:0001:05:4700:32:2001:58:0714T20
33SchachnerStefan356SV 05 Würzburg00:18:1501:04:5600:34:5701:58:0815T20
34BernhuberBernd332TSV 1861 Hof00:19:1101:06:3500:32:3001:58:1610T30
35SchmutzlerGerhard407GEALAN Tri Team IFL Hof00:19:2701:03:5800:35:4901:59:145T35
36SchmidtMatthias327ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald00:19:3901:04:2000:35:1801:59:1711T30
37KellerBenjamin352TV 1848 Erlangen00:18:5401:05:5300:34:3901:59:2616T20
38NiemergFrank404SV Germering00:19:3201:05:3600:34:2401:59:3212T30
39PfannensteinDieter410TRI Team Triftern00:22:0101:05:0000:32:3701:59:3813T30
40HautzVolker334TSV 1861 Hof00:21:4301:06:4400:31:3101:59:586T35
41ZwingerAndreas411TRI Team Triftern00:19:5901:05:3500:34:2902:00:0317T20
42SchärThorsten320TSV 1860 Rosenheim00:21:0101:06:2900:32:3502:00:0518T20
43SchmidMarco343DAV Tribears Landsberg00:19:5001:04:4000:35:5002:00:207T35
44HuberNorbert414CIS Amberg00:22:0401:04:4700:33:3002:00:2114T30
45HagenBernd119TB Erlangen00:20:2801:05:3900:34:2002:00:274T25
46BauerGunther430PZM Team SC Riederau III00:19:5701:06:0900:34:2202:00:2815T30
47WolfrathChristian322TS 1861 Herzogenaurach00:20:5401:05:5400:33:4702:00:358T35
48SimonisMark429PZM Team SC Riederau III00:19:1001:06:5900:34:2702:00:3616T30
49Dr. PrinzThomas409TRI Team Triftern00:21:2101:04:4600:34:4502:00:523T40
50UmbreitMarco309PZM Team SC Riederau II00:19:1801:04:5200:36:5302:01:0319T20
51WeissChristoph338TSV Roth00:19:2801:06:2100:35:5502:01:4420T20
52MerzChristoph318TSV 1860 Rosenheim00:20:4401:06:5200:34:1902:01:5521T20
53GrassmannOliver153TV 1848 Erlangen00:20:3801:05:5300:35:3902:02:105T25
54HilgendorfThomas315SV 05 Würzburg II00:21:0901:05:5600:35:2202:02:274T40
55PenkertChristof425HDI SC Roth II00:19:5101:09:2000:33:3302:02:4422T20
56MarkgrafKlaus324TS 1861 Herzogenaurach00:20:3001:07:5400:34:4002:03:0423T20
57DallerHelmut420TSV Bad Endorf00:20:1301:07:0600:35:4902:03:0817T30
58FingerMarkus333TSV 1861 Hof00:21:5101:06:5100:34:5302:03:3518T30
59BinderWolfgang159TV 1848 Erlangen00:20:5201:09:4300:33:0602:03:4119T30
60SchmidtHerbert422DAV TRI Hersbruck00:22:0601:07:0300:34:3602:03:451T45
61LoosFlorian105SSV Forchheim00:18:0301:07:4700:37:5602:03:4624T20
62FischerPeter331TSV 1861 Hof00:19:5901:07:5500:35:5402:03:489T35
63KehrTilo158TV 1848 Erlangen00:20:2601:06:0600:37:2402:03:566T25
64BackFlorian311SV 05 Würzburg II00:20:4901:06:4700:36:2502:04:0125T20
65SchiwonUwe118GEALAN Tri Team IFL Hof00:20:0201:05:3300:38:3002:04:055T40
66LutczakAndreas154TV 1848 Erlangen00:17:2501:11:0300:35:4902:04:1720T30
67DümleinMartin328ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald00:18:3501:09:4500:36:0202:04:2210T35
68StaudhammerFranz417TSV Bad Endorf00:22:0501:09:2600:33:0802:04:3911T35
69ErhardtBernd329ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald00:21:2901:05:0400:38:0702:04:402T45
70HerzigJörg335TSV 1861 Hof00:21:4601:06:5500:36:1202:04:5312T35
71HimmelspachValentin134Post SV Nürnberg00:19:4901:09:5000:35:1802:04:5721T30
72KlatteThomas139Schwimmverein Kronach00:19:0301:07:2000:38:3602:04:597T25
73BlechingerMarkus344DAV Tribears Landsberg00:23:3101:07:1500:34:2402:05:1013T35
74BotteschWilfried434L'tur Tristar Regensburg II00:19:5301:07:2800:37:5302:05:1426T20
75KerscherMarco350L'tur - Tristar Regensburg00:20:3601:07:2900:37:1002:05:1527T20
76FedermannHolger440Coburger Turnerschaft00:19:5501:10:1700:35:0502:05:1728T20
77StroblGünther418TSV Bad Endorf00:20:4201:06:5800:37:4502:05:2514T35
78WimmerRichard148Team Baier Landshut00:21:5601:08:3900:34:5502:05:3015T35
79WittChristian125DV VFB Coburg00:22:3901:07:5000:35:0202:05:3129T20
80StroblThomas413CIS Amberg00:19:3201:09:2900:36:3002:05:3130T20
81AchatzWolfgang408GEALAN Tri Team IFL Hof00:21:3801:10:0500:33:5302:05:3631T20
82DietzHolger403SV Germering00:21:1501:08:4900:35:3502:05:3922T30
83SchmidtThomas102SSV Forchheim00:20:0301:08:2400:37:1402:05:418T25
84BeerDieter415CIS Amberg00:20:4501:08:3600:36:2102:05:4216T35
85SchmittWolfgang112SV Bayreuth00:21:2001:07:3000:37:1302:06:0317T35
86ReinhardtArmin423DAV TRI Hersbruck00:21:5701:08:5000:35:3402:06:2123T30
87PirlWolfgang164ASV Kulmbach00:19:3701:09:3400:37:3202:06:433T45
88WenzelChristian401SV Germering00:20:0701:09:5100:36:5602:06:5424T30
89BeitingerManuel130TV 1848 Erlangen00:21:4201:10:5600:34:1802:06:5632T20
90MayerlenThomas161SV Bayreuth00:17:2301:09:1900:40:2802:07:109T25
91KircherJürgen341DAV Tribears Landsberg00:20:3401:10:3400:36:1102:07:1925T30
92BöhnerChristoph135Post SV Nürnberg00:20:2301:10:0900:36:5702:07:2933T20
93KalbAndreas104SSV Forchheim00:17:2701:09:1100:40:5802:07:3610T25
94BöhmMatthias435L'tur Tristar Regensburg II00:21:2001:09:2400:36:5502:07:3934T20
95BrandlThomas441Tri Windschatten Neumarkt00:20:1001:13:1400:34:2302:07:4735T20
96LöchlJürgen117TSV Greding Triathlon00:24:5601:07:3300:36:1202:08:4111T25
97GebertAndreas124DV VFB Coburg00:23:4101:10:0600:34:5702:08:4436T20
98WolfMatthias142SV Bayreuth00:20:4701:10:5600:37:0702:08:501T19
99SchmittChristopher103SSV Forchheim00:17:2401:08:5800:42:4702:09:0912T25
100RespondekTimm146SV Bayreuth00:23:5201:10:4400:34:3502:09:1137T20
101NordhausChristian405GEALAN Tri Team IFL Hof00:21:2501:09:1800:38:3702:09:2038T20
102SchmidAnton169TRI Team Triftern00:22:5501:11:0200:35:4202:09:3913T25
103FlatauUwe446WSV Otterkirchen00:24:5401:10:5800:33:5302:09:4518T35
104MerkelTobias406GEALAN Tri Team IFL Hof00:19:1601:12:2100:38:4102:10:1839T20
105HäringPeter428HDI SC Roth II00:21:1701:11:2500:37:5102:10:336T40
106StägemeierStephan168ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald00:20:0701:10:4500:39:5802:10:5026T30
107BuckelHelmut152TV 1848 Erlangen00:21:3501:11:4800:37:3502:10:5827T30
108EckertPeter433L'tur Tristar Regensburg II00:20:3901:12:0200:38:1702:10:5828T30
109HartlHeinz340TSV Roth00:22:4901:10:1400:38:0902:11:127T40
110MagdaChristian419TSV Bad Endorf00:25:0001:08:0500:38:1502:11:2014T25
111KossKarl-Heinz121TV 1860 Fürth00:27:5601:10:0100:33:2602:11:238T40
112HappachEkkehard342DAV Tribears Landsberg00:19:1701:16:1400:35:5802:11:294T45
113FredlChristian447WSV Otterkirchen00:26:2301:09:0600:36:5402:12:2329T30
114HierlMichael442Tri Windschatten Neumarkt00:21:5201:13:3800:37:3702:13:0740T20
115AltappFranz436L'tur Tristar Regensburg II00:22:3201:14:1300:37:0202:13:4719T35
116DenglerStefan448WSV Otterkirchen00:22:1001:13:5900:37:5802:14:0720T35
117MerkleinFrank163IFA Nonstop Bamberg00:20:4301:13:4900:39:5502:14:2715T25
118KögelmeierChristian106Post SV Nürnberg00:22:0901:13:4200:38:3802:14:2930T30
119WulfTobias144MRRC München00:21:3801:13:4600:39:1202:14:3631T30
120HumboldReinhold432PZM Team SC Riederau III00:24:0501:12:1500:38:2002:14:401T50
121LankischJörg421DAV TRI Hersbruck00:22:1501:14:2800:38:2502:15:0821T35
122DietlThomas416CIS Amberg00:22:2001:15:5500:37:1802:15:3332T30
123MichaelisJens426HDI SC Roth II00:22:2601:13:4400:39:2402:15:349T40
124DeyerterStefan114TSV Greding Triathlon00:22:0201:14:2800:39:1302:15:4333T30
125IvanovMikhall156TV 1848 Erlangen00:19:0301:15:3100:41:1802:15:5234T30
126BöhmeAndreas109TSV Zeulenroda00:22:4801:17:2300:35:4802:15:5935T30
127JungStefan325TS 1861 Herzogenaurach00:27:3301:13:2600:35:0202:16:0136T30
128WendlUdo107DAV TRI Hersbruck00:20:3701:15:2400:40:1402:16:155T45
129GrallathUlrich424DAV TRI Hersbruck00:30:1101:13:1800:33:0502:16:3437T30
130BernhuberUwe140TSV 1861 Hof00:21:5101:16:5700:38:3802:17:2622T35
131ThalkhoferOliver439Coburger Turnerschaft00:23:2301:16:3500:37:4702:17:4523T35
132TürkGünter129Post SV Nürnberg00:22:5801:17:2500:38:0402:18:272T50
133OgurreckKlaus151SCC Berlin00:20:0401:19:2700:39:1002:18:4138T30
134HankeStefan131RV Concordia Altenkunstadt00:22:2401:16:1500:40:1102:18:5024T35
135PoppKarl-Hans155TV 1848 Erlangen00:25:4001:16:0800:37:1602:19:043T50
136BauerSebastian443Tri Windschatten Neumarkt00:22:2901:18:1600:39:5002:20:3541T20
137GebertRoland252ASV Cham00:22:4101:16:0200:41:5902:20:421T55
138RüttenAlfred166ohne Verein00:23:3801:19:3500:37:3002:20:436T45
139HornerMatthias170ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald00:27:0601:13:1200:40:4002:20:5810T40
140HirschUlrich132SG Rödental00:23:0401:18:3700:40:0402:21:454T50
141EichnerReinhard141Ski Club Wunsiedel00:25:5901:15:2300:40:4002:22:025T50
142BurgisWolfgang427HDI SC Roth II00:23:5901:17:0200:41:1402:22:1539T30
143VetterThomas128TS Lichtenfels00:23:0901:17:2100:42:4002:23:1016T25
144BartlHubert101SSV Forchheim00:22:4201:20:3400:41:1402:24:3025T35
145FaberAchim137Coburger Turnerschaft00:25:0801:18:4400:40:4702:24:3926T35
146PellmannWerner116TSV Greding Triathlon00:27:2101:16:2700:41:0302:24:5127T35
147RügerWerner111SV Bayreuth00:26:0501:17:2900:43:3302:27:0711T40
148AugusteynsGeorg256TSV 1860 Rosenheim00:28:3001:15:5300:42:4402:27:072T55
149GroßnerTorsten149SV Bayreuth00:30:1801:16:2600:41:0502:27:4942T20
150NeugebauerGerhard113TSV Greding Triathlon00:29:0801:16:3300:44:0002:29:4128T35
151GrünbaumHubert122TS Bayreuth00:33:1201:19:2000:39:0902:31:416T50
152SchubarthMichael110DV VFB Coburg00:20:4101:31:4900:40:5202:33:2243T20
153SeidelRudolf120ASV Kulmbach00:25:5201:22:2600:45:2602:33:4412T40
154MüllerGerhard254TB Erlangen00:27:5001:26:5700:41:2202:36:093T55
155GeyerManfred126ASC Burgberg00:27:3501:21:2400:47:1602:36:1513T40
156HafemeisterKlaus133SG Rödental00:27:2201:26:4400:42:5702:37:037T45
157SummaChristian162ohne Verein00:29:3601:24:2000:44:2702:38:2340T30
158PreischlMatthias115TSV Greding Triathlon00:20:2001:27:3600:50:3602:38:3244T20
159FerggThomas172ohne Verein00:28:2001:24:0100:47:3202:39:5341T30
160DotterweichGerald147TB Erlangen00:31:4501:25:3700:43:2102:40:437T50
161GiebnerMarcus150TB Erlangen00:31:2501:24:2100:47:1402:43:0042T30
162MornerManfred255HDI SC Roth00:35:4501:23:5400:45:5402:45:334T55
163DauteUwe136VFL Veitsbronn00:24:4401:31:2200:51:0502:47:1129T35
164PöhlmannWalter251ASV Cham00:28:4601:45:4101:01:2803:15:551T65
165SteckelKlaus250TV Altötting00:39:4802:04:1301:08:0203:52:031T70
--WittheAndreas160SV Bayreuth00:10:0201:05:3600:33:44disqual.
--KalbMarkus301Team Baier Landshut00:18:2201:04:1300:33:11aufgegeben
--StieglerGünter127SGS-TRI-TRA-Tralala00:24:3501:20:25aufgegeben
--BonauerAlexander412TRI Team Triftern00:20:32aufgegeben
--BinnerRoman157TV 1848 Erlangen00:20:46aufgegeben
--AmmermannFrank339TSV Roth00:21:40aufgegeben
--PfeifferMichael345DAV Tribears Landsberg00:22:40aufgegeben
--Dr. PoppMichael108ohne Verein00:30:50aufgegeben