PlatzNamefld2fld3St.Nr.VereinSZRZLZGZeitPl_AKAK
1MatthesDagmar232HDI SC Roth00:18:5801:08:5200:36:3602:04:261T30
2ForstnerRenate215TSV 1860 Rosenheim00:18:1801:11:1400:37:0602:06:381T25
3HohenesterMelanie236PZM Team SC Riederau00:22:2001:11:0700:36:0302:09:302T25
4KönigJulia225TV 1848 Erlangen00:20:3201:12:0900:39:1802:11:591T20
5SchäfferViola229TV 1848 Erlangen00:26:0801:13:2000:33:0702:12:353T25
6BöhmSibylle208SC Delphin Ingolstadt00:21:2301:14:3600:38:2502:14:244T25
7BarmMonika209ASV Kulmbach00:22:3801:12:2400:40:2402:15:261T40
8JungferIsabella224TV 1848 Erlangen00:21:2501:15:3800:41:0202:18:052T20
9SünkelMichaela235Schwimmverein Kronach00:21:1901:17:2100:41:0302:19:433T20
10ElsnerAnna Barbara242SC Neustadt/Coburg00:25:5601:13:3900:41:0302:20:384T20
11ZettlSusi200SSV Forchheim00:22:1101:14:3900:43:5502:20:455T20
12WeinbergerStefanie222MRRC München00:22:1401:17:2300:41:1002:20:472T30
13NenningerLissy213TSV Bad Endorf00:23:3201:18:4200:38:3502:20:492T40
14Schaffry-HinterholzerAriane216TSV 1860 Rosenheim00:25:2901:12:1800:43:0902:20:561T35
15NisslKerstin221SV Bayreuth00:22:1501:17:3900:41:4702:21:416T20
16SwetlikJanina244TRISTAR Regensburg00:22:2201:14:5600:44:3202:21:501T19
17WidaniBritta234HDI SC Roth00:21:4301:19:4000:40:5902:22:225T25
18KotiersBirgit210TSV Bad Endorf00:22:3801:15:0800:46:1802:24:046T25
19KaiserNadine240Coburger Turnerschaft00:24:2501:18:5900:40:4702:24:117T20
20SieberStefanie227TV 1848 Erlangen00:24:0401:15:3800:44:3202:24:147T25
21TrägerSilke219Tri Windschatten Neumarkt00:21:2101:20:4500:42:3702:24:438T25
22SoderMonika218Tri Windschatten Neumarkt00:22:2601:20:1500:42:3902:25:202T35
23NiedermeierUlrike214TSV 1860 Rosenheim00:24:4901:20:1400:41:0302:26:063T30
24FedemmaSuzanne217TSV 1860 Rosenheim00:25:2201:17:1300:43:4302:26:189T25
25PuchingerIsabel207MRRC München00:24:5501:14:3800:47:2902:27:0210T25
26SieberKatrin212TSV Bad Endorf00:25:0501:17:5500:44:2402:27:244T30
27Quintana-MadeheimMartina223MRRC München00:22:2701:23:2600:42:1102:28:048T20
28BregullaClaudia238PZM Team SC Riederau00:23:5201:20:0800:44:1702:28:173T35
29TalandaKerstin233HDI SC Roth00:24:0801:19:5300:44:3602:28:379T20
30MatthesAndrea245TSV Zeulenroda00:24:1201:25:2400:41:2402:31:004T35
31RoßbergHanna243ASV Kulmbach00:25:4901:23:3800:45:5202:35:191T45
32MuxenederPetra211TSV Bad Endorf00:30:0201:23:0900:42:4402:35:555T30
33SchlossnickelKatrin228TV 1848 Erlangen00:22:2101:24:3900:49:2802:36:2810T20
34LuftEva226TV 1848 Erlangen00:24:0701:28:1600:46:3602:38:5911T20
35FriedrichHeike202RSC Marktredwitz00:24:3501:28:4000:46:1502:39:3011T25
36HergesellAnita241ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald00:26:5401:25:4000:48:2502:40:592T45
37SchwarzmannElke203ASV Kulmbach00:31:4401:32:1400:42:2802:46:265T35
38DorrSandra220Tri Windschatten Neumarkt00:25:5301:27:0900:54:4702:47:496T30
39GüntherKatrin206MRRC München00:27:3401:38:1300:46:0802:51:5512T25
40ZilligJessica204ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald00:26:0201:30:3700:58:2602:55:0512T20
--KleindienstBeate237PZM Team SC Riederau00:22:36aufgegeben