PlatzNamefld2fld3St.Nr.VereinSZRZLZGZeitPl_AKAK
1NieperUlrich307PZM Team SC Riederau II00:17:2201:01:2400:32:3801:51:241T35
2SoukchatchevEugenij314SV 05 Würzburg II00:16:4301:03:5700:31:1301:51:531T20
3MüllerDaniel308PZM Team SC Riederau II00:16:4501:01:5600:33:2501:52:062T20
4HartigSteffen310PZM Team SC Riederau II00:18:1301:01:5100:32:1401:52:182T35
5HennebergerUlrich313SV 05 Würzburg II00:20:0101:01:0200:31:3601:52:391T25
6GrecklFlorian304Team Baier Landshut00:20:0601:00:5400:32:0601:53:063T20
7FerstlSiegi303Team Baier Landshut00:18:1901:02:4300:32:2801:53:303T35
8SchmidtChristoph326ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald00:20:0001:00:5700:32:5701:53:541T30
9HofmannMichael336TSV Roth00:18:1601:02:5100:33:0401:54:114T20
10RabatujewMartin319TSV 1860 Rosenheim00:19:5001:01:2000:33:4901:54:592T30
11PimmerDaniel302Team Baier Landshut00:18:1401:02:5400:33:5901:55:075T20
12SachsSteffen346L'tur - Tristar Regensburg00:19:5501:03:4000:31:3301:55:084T35
13NiemeyerDavid305Team Baier Landshut00:19:4801:03:3400:31:5701:55:196T20
14GrädlerUwe317TSV 1860 Rosenheim00:21:2301:03:3100:30:3701:55:313T30
15HelwigJochen316TSV 1860 Rosenheim00:17:1801:04:0100:34:1401:55:334T30
16KellermannRobert351TV 1848 Erlangen00:18:4201:05:0100:31:5701:55:401T40
17WenzlikNicolas312SV 05 Würzburg II00:18:1701:04:5500:32:4401:55:567T20
18BachingerBernd306PZM Team SC Riederau II00:18:5601:02:2500:34:4401:56:055T30
19GanswindtPhilipp353TV 1848 Erlangen00:18:0801:05:5900:32:0901:56:168T20
20SandmairMartin354TV 1848 Erlangen00:18:1601:02:5300:35:3201:56:419T20
21GeigerThomas330ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald00:20:4101:02:4600:33:2601:56:532T40
22SpittlerRobert337TSV Roth00:19:1001:04:4800:33:1401:57:1210T20
23GötzThomas355TV 1848 Erlangen00:22:4501:04:5400:29:3701:57:162T25
24SchönleberMartin347L'tur - Tristar Regensburg00:19:5301:03:2900:34:0901:57:316T30
25GrafArnold321TS 1861 Herzogenaurach00:19:4601:06:0900:31:4601:57:417T30
26BauerSebastian348L'tur - Tristar Regensburg00:20:1301:03:4100:33:5001:57:4411T20
27EckertFrank349L'tur - Tristar Regensburg00:20:0301:04:2700:33:1701:57:478T30
28BernhuberBernd332TSV 1861 Hof00:19:1101:06:3500:32:3001:58:169T30
29SchmidtMatthias327ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald00:19:3901:04:2000:35:1801:59:1710T30
30KellerBenjamin352TV 1848 Erlangen00:18:5401:05:5300:34:3901:59:2612T20
31HautzVolker334TSV 1861 Hof00:21:4301:06:4400:31:3101:59:585T35
32SchärThorsten320TSV 1860 Rosenheim00:21:0101:06:2900:32:3502:00:0513T20
33SchmidMarco343DAV Tribears Landsberg00:19:5001:04:4000:35:5002:00:206T35
34WolfrathChristian322TS 1861 Herzogenaurach00:20:5401:05:5400:33:4702:00:357T35
35UmbreitMarco309PZM Team SC Riederau II00:19:1801:04:5200:36:5302:01:0314T20
36WeissChristoph338TSV Roth00:19:2801:06:2100:35:5502:01:4415T20
37MerzChristoph318TSV 1860 Rosenheim00:20:4401:06:5200:34:1902:01:5516T20
38HilgendorfThomas315SV 05 Würzburg II00:21:0901:05:5600:35:2202:02:273T40
39MarkgrafKlaus324TS 1861 Herzogenaurach00:20:3001:07:5400:34:4002:03:0417T20
40FingerMarkus333TSV 1861 Hof00:21:5101:06:5100:34:5302:03:3511T30
41FischerPeter331TSV 1861 Hof00:19:5901:07:5500:35:5402:03:488T35
42BackFlorian311SV 05 Würzburg II00:20:4901:06:4700:36:2502:04:0118T20
43DümleinMartin328ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald00:18:3501:09:4500:36:0202:04:229T35
44ErhardtBernd329ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald00:21:2901:05:0400:38:0702:04:401T45
45HerzigJörg335TSV 1861 Hof00:21:4601:06:5500:36:1202:04:5310T35
46BlechingerMarkus344DAV Tribears Landsberg00:23:3101:07:1500:34:2402:05:1011T35
47KerscherMarco350L'tur - Tristar Regensburg00:20:3601:07:2900:37:1002:05:1519T20
48KircherJürgen341DAV Tribears Landsberg00:20:3401:10:3400:36:1102:07:1912T30
49HartlHeinz340TSV Roth00:22:4901:10:1400:38:0902:11:124T40
50HappachEkkehard342DAV Tribears Landsberg00:19:1701:16:1400:35:5802:11:292T45
51JungStefan325TS 1861 Herzogenaurach00:27:3301:13:2600:35:0202:16:0113T30
--KalbMarkus301Team Baier Landshut00:18:2201:04:1300:33:11aufgegeben
--AmmermannFrank339TSV Roth00:21:40aufgegeben
--PfeifferMichael345DAV Tribears Landsberg00:22:40aufgegeben