PlatzNamefld2fld3St.Nr.VereinSZRZLZGZeitPl_AKAK
1SibbersenJan437Coburger Turnerschaft00:15:2401:02:1100:32:2901:50:041T20
2SchmittChristoph431PZM Team SC Riederau III00:19:1201:03:3200:33:5201:56:361T25
3LöhnertSebastian438Coburger Turnerschaft00:20:0001:05:4700:32:2001:58:072T20
4SchmutzlerGerhard407GEALAN Tri Team IFL Hof00:19:2701:03:5800:35:4901:59:141T35
5NiemergFrank404SV Germering00:19:3201:05:3600:34:2401:59:321T30
6PfannensteinDieter410TRI Team Triftern00:22:0101:05:0000:32:3701:59:382T30
7ZwingerAndreas411TRI Team Triftern00:19:5901:05:3500:34:2902:00:033T20
8HuberNorbert414CIS Amberg00:22:0401:04:4700:33:3002:00:213T30
9BauerGunther430PZM Team SC Riederau III00:19:5701:06:0900:34:2202:00:284T30
10SimonisMark429PZM Team SC Riederau III00:19:1001:06:5900:34:2702:00:365T30
11Dr. PrinzThomas409TRI Team Triftern00:21:2101:04:4600:34:4502:00:521T40
12PenkertChristof425HDI SC Roth II00:19:5101:09:2000:33:3302:02:444T20
13DallerHelmut420TSV Bad Endorf00:20:1301:07:0600:35:4902:03:086T30
14SchmidtHerbert422DAV TRI Hersbruck00:22:0601:07:0300:34:3602:03:451T45
15StaudhammerFranz417TSV Bad Endorf00:22:0501:09:2600:33:0802:04:392T35
16BotteschWilfried434L'tur Tristar Regensburg II00:19:5301:07:2800:37:5302:05:145T20
17FedermannHolger440Coburger Turnerschaft00:19:5501:10:1700:35:0502:05:176T20
18StroblGünther418TSV Bad Endorf00:20:4201:06:5800:37:4502:05:253T35
19StroblThomas413CIS Amberg00:19:3201:09:2900:36:3002:05:317T20
20AchatzWolfgang408GEALAN Tri Team IFL Hof00:21:3801:10:0500:33:5302:05:368T20
21DietzHolger403SV Germering00:21:1501:08:4900:35:3502:05:397T30
22BeerDieter415CIS Amberg00:20:4501:08:3600:36:2102:05:424T35
23ReinhardtArmin423DAV TRI Hersbruck00:21:5701:08:5000:35:3402:06:218T30
24WenzelChristian401SV Germering00:20:0701:09:5100:36:5602:06:549T30
25BöhmMatthias435L'tur Tristar Regensburg II00:21:2001:09:2400:36:5502:07:399T20
26BrandlThomas441Tri Windschatten Neumarkt00:20:1001:13:1400:34:2302:07:4710T20
27NordhausChristian405GEALAN Tri Team IFL Hof00:21:2501:09:1800:38:3702:09:2011T20
28FlatauUwe446WSV Otterkirchen00:24:5401:10:5800:33:5302:09:455T35
29MerkelTobias406GEALAN Tri Team IFL Hof00:19:1601:12:2100:38:4102:10:1812T20
30HäringPeter428HDI SC Roth II00:21:1701:11:2500:37:5102:10:332T40
31EckertPeter433L'tur Tristar Regensburg II00:20:3901:12:0200:38:1702:10:5810T30
32MagdaChristian419TSV Bad Endorf00:25:0001:08:0500:38:1502:11:202T25
33FredlChristian447WSV Otterkirchen00:26:2301:09:0600:36:5402:12:2311T30
34HierlMichael442Tri Windschatten Neumarkt00:21:5201:13:3800:37:3702:13:0713T20
35AltappFranz436L'tur Tristar Regensburg II00:22:3201:14:1300:37:0202:13:476T35
36DenglerStefan448WSV Otterkirchen00:22:1001:13:5900:37:5802:14:077T35
37HumboldReinhold432PZM Team SC Riederau III00:24:0501:12:1500:38:2002:14:401T50
38LankischJörg421DAV TRI Hersbruck00:22:1501:14:2800:38:2502:15:088T35
39DietlThomas416CIS Amberg00:22:2001:15:5500:37:1802:15:3312T30
40MichaelisJens426HDI SC Roth II00:22:2601:13:4400:39:2402:15:343T40
41GrallathUlrich424DAV TRI Hersbruck00:30:1101:13:1800:33:0502:16:3413T30
42ThalkhoferOliver439Coburger Turnerschaft00:23:2301:16:3500:37:4702:17:459T35
43BauerSebastian443Tri Windschatten Neumarkt00:22:2901:18:1600:39:5002:20:3514T20
44BurgisWolfgang427HDI SC Roth II00:23:5901:17:0200:41:1402:22:1514T30
--BonauerAlexander412TRI Team Triftern00:20:32aufgegeben