Ergebnisliste Volkstriathlon

Platz
Startnr.
Name AK Platz AK
Verein Gesamt

1
45
Lang, Martin JunAm 1
TS 1861 Herzogenaurach 01:04:17

2
33
Wolf, Matthias JunBm 1
SV Bayreuth 01:08:15

3
55
Abraham, Andre TM21 1
01:10:00

4
37
Hoderlein, Dominik JunAm 2
SGB Stadtsteinach 01:10:40

5
58
Fischer, Ralf TM35 1
01:12:44

6
31
Schad, Stephan JunBm 2
Würzburger RV Bayern 01:13:00

7
17
Lessmann, Klaus TM45 1
01:13:12

8
35
Kießling, Reinhold TM40 1
ASV Stockenroth 01:15:06

9
60
Müller, Robert Jugm. 1
01:17:23

10
49
Neubauer, Robert TM30 1
01:18:20

11
10
Wildeshaus, Walter TM35 2
01:18:37

12
56
Schoder, Johannes TM21 2
01:19:50

13
12
Wolfram, Ulrich TM40 2
RK Langenbach 01:19:59

14
50
Blechschmidt, Mario TM30 2
01:20:08

15
13
Fehn, Waldemar TM45 2
Ski-Club Münchberg 01:20:20

16
2
Müller, Steffen TM21 3
SV Steinwiesen 01:20:38

17
18
Trukenbrod, Thomas TM21 4
01:20:57

18
15
Schneider, Lothar TM40 3
ASV Kulmbach 01:20:57

19
48
Wittmann, Jürgen TM40 4
01:21:38

20
38
Ruckdeschel, Hermann TM50 1
TV Stammbach 01:22:05

21
32
Armborst, Manfred TM30 3
01:22:32

22
34
Lange, Veit JunBm 3
TriTeam Evang.Jugend 01:22:55

1
22
Seuß, Sylvia TW21 1
Skiclub Münchberg 01:22:59

23
52
Harthan, Christian Jugm. 2
01:23:04

24
42
Giedom, Tobias TM21 5
01:23:12

2
59
Herold, Jenny JunBw. 1
ASC Teuschnitz 01:23:45

3
28
Bartsch, Katja JunBw. 2
HDI SC Roth 01:24:04

25
43
Opitz, Robert TM21 6
01:25:00

26
41
Raab, Gerhard TM40 5
TV Hallerstein 01:25:34

27
47
Tösel, Wolfgang TM35 3
FC Stockheim 01:25:56

28
36
Hofmann, Martin JunBm 4
TS Kronach 01:26:00

4
4
Schatz, Katja TW21 2
IFL-Hof 01:26:12

29
9
Fischer, Günther TM50 2
01:26:50

30
44
Gräbner, Thomas TM35 4
SV Tri Bayreuth 01:26:59

31
30
Traut, Christopher JunBm 5
TSV Ebersdorf 01:27:30

5
7
Thoß Heike TW35 1
WSV Gruna 01:27:47

32
8
Jakobi, Rüdiger TM35 5
01:28:48

33
57
Klatte, Daniel JunBm 6
01:29:00

34
3
Zettl, Guido TM35 6
Skiclub Münchberg 01:29:14

35
54
Jügling, Olaf TM35 7
01:29:27

6
24
Ruckdeschel, Katja TW21 3
TV Stammbach 01:29:34

36
39
Beyer, Tino JunBm 7
01:29:40

37
53
Schedel, Manuel JunBm 8
01:29:40

38
1
Rückel, Peter TM40 6
01:29:50

7
5
Wolfram, Susanne TW35 2
01:31:07

39
14
Pohl, Werner TM30 4
SV Bayreuth 01:31:20

40
16
Riedl, Thomas TM21 7
01:32:40

41
46
Sacher, Dieter TM55 1
TV Münchberg 01:32:44

8
6
Bittruf, Susanne TW35 3
01:32:59

42
11
Ullrich, Dominik TM30 5
01:35:10

43
21
Rieß, Roland TM45 3
Skiclub Münchberg 01:35:42

44
61
Doppel, Alexander TM21 8
SV Neuses 01:37:28

45
25
Ernstberger, Tobias TM21 9
01:40:15

9
29
Kroha, Birgit TW30 1
01:40:22

46
26
König, Martin TM30 6
01:43:40